DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
== DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2 == | == DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA2 == | ||
{| | {{DDR X DC Header| | ||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[A thing called LOVE]]|1→3|4|6→7|8→10|-|3→5|6|8→11|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[AIN'T NO MOUNTAIN HIGH ENOUGH]]|1|4→3|5→7|8→9|-|4|6|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[AM-3P|AM-3P ("CHAOS" Special)]]|-|-|-|-|10→13|-|-|-|9→13}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[ANGELUS|ANGELUS -アンジェラス-]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|8→12|-|3|5→7|8→12|-}} | |||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Arrabbiata]]|3→5|7→11|8→13|9→15|-|7→12|8→13|9→16|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[B4U|B4U ("VOLTAGE" Special)]]|-|-|-|-|10→13|-|-|-|9→15}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~|Blind Justice ~Torn souls, Hurt Faiths~]]|1→3|4→5|6→8|8→12|-|4→5|6→8|8→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Bloody Tears (IIDX EDITION)]]|1→3|2→4|4→6|8→10|-|2→5|4→7|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BRILLIANT 2U|BRILLIANT 2U ("STREAM" Special)]]|-|-|-|-|9→13|-|-|-|9→13}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Burn Baby Burn]]|1→3|3→5|5→8|8→12|-|3→5|5→8|8→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[CaptivAte ~chikai~|CaptivAte~誓い~]]|1→4|4→5|6→8|8→13|-|4→5|6→8|9→13|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[COME CLEAN]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|7→11|-|3→4|6→8|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[D2R|D2R ("FREEZE" Special)]]|-|-|-|-|8→12|-|-|-|9→13}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DEAD END|DEAD END ("GROOVE RADAR" Special)]]|-|-|-|-|10→18|-|-|-|10→18}} | |||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[dream of love]]|1→3|2→3|5→6|6→8|-|3→5|5→7|7→8|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DYNAMITE RAVE|DYNAMITE RAVE ("AIR" Special)]]|-|-|-|-|6→8|-|-|-|7→9}} | |||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Electrified]]|1→3|3→4|5→6|7→10|-|3→5|5→6|8→11|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Every Day, Every Night (NM STYLE)]]|1→3|3→4|5→6|7→9|-|3→4|5→7|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[FAINT]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|7→9|-|3→4|5→8|7→10|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Feelings Won't Fade (Extend Trance Mix)]]|1→4|4→5|6→8|8→12|-|4→5|6→9|8→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[FIRE]]|2→4|3→5|6→8|8→11|-|2→4|5→8|8→12|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Flow (Jammin' Ragga Mix)]]|1→4|3→5|5→8|9→13|-|3→4|5→7|8→13|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Fly away -mix del matador-]]|1→3|4→5|6→9|8→13|-|4→5|6→9|8→13|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Freeway Shuffle]]|1→3|4|6→8|7→10|8→10|4→5|5→7|7→9|8→11}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[GIRIGILI monzen jakura|GIRIGILI門前雀羅]]|1→4|3→5|5→7|8→12|-|3→5|5→8|8→12|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[L'amour et la liberte (Darwin & DJ Silver remix)|L'amour et la liberté (Darwin & DJ Silver remix)]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|8→11|-|3→4|5→7|8→12|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[MARS WAR 3]]|2→3|3→4|6→8|8→11|-|3→4|6→10|8→13|-}} | ||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[ME AGAINST THE MUSIC]]|1→2|4|6→8|7→10|-|4→5|6→8|7→11|-}} | ||
|[[ | {{DDR X DC Song|[[MOONSTER]]|1→4|4→5|6→7|7→12|-|3→4|6→7|7→10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Music In The Rhythm]]|1→4|4→7|6→8|8→11|-|4→5|6→7|7→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[My Favorite Things (SLOTH MUSIC PROJECT feat. ALISON WADE)|My Favorite Things]]|1→2|3→5|5→7|7→11|-|3→5|5→8|7→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[NGO]]|3→6|6→10|7→12|9→15|10→18|5→10|7→11|9→16|10→17}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[PARANOiA ~HADES~|PARANOiA (HADES)]]|3→7|7→11|8→14|9→15|10→18|7→12|9→14|10→17|10→18}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Pluto]]|2→6|6→9|8→12|9→14|10→16|6→9|8→13|9→14|10→17}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Pluto Relinquish]]|3→5|9→12|10→13|10→17|10→18|9→12|9→15|10→18|10→18}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Poseidon]]|3|4→5|7→9|8→11|-|3→6|5→9|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Raspberry Heart (English version)|Raspberry♥Heart (English version)]]|1→3|3→5|5→6|7→9|8→11|3→5|5→6|7→9|8→12}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Saturn]]|1→3|3→7|5→9|8→13|-|3→5|5→9|8→13|-}} | ||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Shades of Grey]]|1→3|3→5|5→8|8→11|-|3→5|5→7|8→10|-}} | ||
|[[ | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Silver Platform -I wanna get your heart-]]|1→4|3→5|4→7|7→11|-|3→4|5→8|7→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[SOUL CRASH]]|1→3|4→6|7→9|8→13|-|4→6|7→9|8→12|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Star Gate Heaven (FUTURE LOVE Mix)]]|1→4|4→5|7→9|8→12|-|4→6|6→8|8→13|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[STARS (Re-tuned by HAL) -DDR EDITION-|STARS★★★ (Re-tuned by HΛL) -DDR EDITION-]]|1→3|3→5|6→10|7→9|-|3→6|6→9|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[stealth]]|1→3|4→5|6→8|8→11|-|4→5|6→8|8→11|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[switch]]|1→3|4|6→7|8→10|-|4→5|6→7|8→10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[SUNRISE (JASON NEVINS REMIX)]]|1→2|3→4|5|8→9|-|3→4|5→6|8→10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Trim]]|3→5|5→6|8→10|10→16|-|5→6|8→10|10→15|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Trust -DanceDanceRevolution mix-]]|1→3|4→5|6→8|8→10|-|4|6→8|8→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[TRIP MACHINE PhoeniX]]|1→3|4→8|7→11|9→15|10→15|4→8|7→12|9→16|10→16}} | ||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Two Months Off]]|1→3|4|6→7|8→10|-|4|6→7|8→10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Unbelievable]]|1→3|3→4|6→7|7→10|-|3→4|6→7|7→10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Unreal]]|2→4|5→8|7→12|9→15|-|6→8|8→12|9→14|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Uranus]]|1→3|3→6|5→9|8→11|10→13|3→6|5→9|8→11|10→13}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Vem brincar]]|1→2|4→5|6→7|7→11|-|3→5|6→7|8→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Venus]]|2→3|4|7→6|9→11|-|4|7→6|9→10|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[volcano]]|2→4|3→5|6→8|9→13|-|4→5|6→8|9→13|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Votum stellarum -forest 25 DDR RMX-|Votum stellarum -forest #25 DDR RMX-]]|1|2→4|5→9|8→12|-|2→4|5→7|8→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[WAITING FOR TONIGHT]]|1→4|4→5|5→7|7→9|-|3→4|6|8→9|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Why not]]|1→4|3→6|5→9|8→11|-|3→6|5→7|8→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Mokusei ~kumikyoku "wakusei" yori|木星~組曲『惑星』より]]|1→3|3→4|5→8|8→12|-|3→5|5→9|8→12|-}} | ||
|- | }} | ||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Mokusei ~kumikyoku "wakusei" yori|木星~組曲『惑星』より]] | |||
== CS Crossovers == | == CS Crossovers == |