AC SDVX VW: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Difficulty Changes: I have done it, but I made a mistake...) |
(→Difficulty Changes: Oh wait, I forgot HAVOX) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Got more raves?]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |[[Got more raves?]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | ||
|- | |||
|[[HAVOX]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|12→13||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|19→18||style="background:#000000; color:#ffffff;"|-||style="background:#007fff; color:#ffffff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!! -VENUS mix-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- | |[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!! -VENUS mix-]]||[[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]]||style="background:#aaaaff;"|-||style="background:#ffffaa;"|11→12||style="background:#ffaaaa;"|-||style="background:white;"|-||style="background:#00cfcf;"|- |