Hiroaki Sano: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hunter ~Doushitemo Hoshii Mono~|Hunter ~どうしても欲しいもの~]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[AC GFDM V7|GF/DM V7]] || - || ✓ | | [[Hunter ~Doushitemo Hoshii Mono~|Hunter ~どうしても欲しいもの~]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[AC GFDM V7|GF/DM V7]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Victory!]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[AC GFDM XG2|GF/DM XG2]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kiseki wa Hajimari|キセキはじまり☆]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC 19|pnm 19 TUNE STREET]] || 胸キュン☆マレット || ✓ | | [[Kiseki wa Hajimari|キセキはじまり☆]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC 19|pnm 19 TUNE STREET]] || 胸キュン☆マレット || ✓ |