Sakimori renka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|437 || style="background:#92dd44;"|470 || style="background:#eeee77;"|886 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|1071 || style="background:#92dd44;"|370 || style="background:#eeee77;"|393 | | Notecounts || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|437 || style="background:#92dd44;"|470 || style="background:#eeee77;"|886 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|1071 || style="background:#92dd44;"|370 || style="background:#eeee77;"|393 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝→Present || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|18 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"| | | pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝→19 TUNE STREET || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|18 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|38 || style="background:#92dd44;"|17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|20 | ||
|- | |||
| pop'n music 20 fantasia (Present) || style="background:#7DF9FF;"|18 || style="background:#92dd44;"|24 || style="background:#eeee77;"|33 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|↓37 || style="background:#92dd44;"|17 || style="background:#eeee77;"|20 | |||
|} | |} | ||