AC DRS/Stars Unlocks: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Thunderbird (talk | contribs) (When Impress's prerequisite was removed, I immediately triggered the first mission, even though it's been a long time since I've played Oppress, so I think it's just unlocking Oppress.) |
Thunderbird (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| [[Visnu]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | | [[Visnu]] || None || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 200 || [[Astrogazer]] || Unlock [[Drop The Bounce]] || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BEYOND THE EARTH (STARDOM Remix)]] || Clear [[BEYOND THE EARTH (STARDOM Remix)]] on EXTRA STAGE || Unlock [[THE SAFARI (STARDOM Remix)]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 1400 total points | | [[BEYOND THE EARTH (STARDOM Remix)]] || Clear [[BEYOND THE EARTH (STARDOM Remix)]] on EXTRA STAGE || Unlock [[THE SAFARI (STARDOM Remix)]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 1400 total points | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Undercover]] || Clear [[Undercover]] on EXTRA STAGE || Unlock [[JOK3R]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 1400 total points | | [[Undercover]] || Clear [[Undercover]] on EXTRA STAGE || Unlock [[JOK3R]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 1400 total points | ||
|- | |||
| [[Villains]] || Clear [[Villains]] on EXTRA STAGE || Unlock [[Roughneck Disco]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 1400 total points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ranker killer girl (STARDOM Remix)|ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix)]] || Clear [[Ranker killer girl (STARDOM Remix)|ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix)]] on EXTRA STAGE || Accrue 5 or fewer BADs on [[Catch Our Fire! (STARDOM Remix)]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 2000 total points | | [[Ranker killer girl (STARDOM Remix)|ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix)]] || Clear [[Ranker killer girl (STARDOM Remix)|ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix)]] on EXTRA STAGE || Accrue 5 or fewer BADs on [[Catch Our Fire! (STARDOM Remix)]] || Play EXTRA STAGE 5 times || Score over 2000 total points |