DAIHEI: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Exclamation]] || [[mitsuhiro]] || [[AC GD Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Exclamation]] || [[mitsuhiro]] || [[AC GD Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE|GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fate of the Furious]] || [[mitsuhiro]] || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fly to Sky]] || DAIHEI || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Fly to Sky]] || DAIHEI || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - |