Hiroyuki Uchida: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[airflow -dreaming of the sky-|airflow -dreaming of the sky- Game Edition]] || [[Ucchies|ウッチーズ]] || [[CS ULTIMATE MOBILE|beatmania IIDX ULTIMATE MOBILE]] || ROCK FUSION || ✓ || ✓ | | [[airflow -dreaming of the sky-|airflow -dreaming of the sky- Game Edition]] || [[Ucchies|ウッチーズ]] || [[CS ULTIMATE MOBILE|beatmania IIDX ULTIMATE MOBILE]] || ROCK FUSION || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mixed nuts|ミックスナッツ]] || ♪♪♪♪♪ || [[AC jb Ave.|jubeat Ave.]] || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAGICAL VOICE SHOWER]] || [[Ucchies|ウッチーズ]] || [[AC pnm 12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || A CAPELLA || - || ✓ | | [[MAGICAL VOICE SHOWER]] || [[Ucchies|ウッチーズ]] || [[AC pnm 12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || A CAPELLA || - || ✓ |