AC SDVX EG: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(→EXCEED EFFECT: - Placeholders for Arena round 3) |
||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Invitation from Mr.C]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''19''' | | [[Invitation from Mr.C]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''19''' | ||
|- | |||
{{SDVX Songlist Category|Unlockable from September 1st to November 2nd, 2022}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smooooch KN mix|smooooch・∀・ KN mix]] || [[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''??''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monosugoi ikioide Keine ga monosugoi uta|物凄い勢いでけーねが物凄いうた]] || [[AC SDVX|SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''??''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manemane psychotropic|マネマネサイコトロピック]] || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''??''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fiat Lux]] || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''??''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Le Fruit Defendu|Le Fruit Défendu]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || style="background:#8ce4fb;"| '''??''' | |||
|} | |} | ||