AC DDR 3rd Ver.KOREA2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Gadzooky274 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
= Courses = | = Courses = | ||
== NONSTOP == | == NONSTOP == | ||
'' | ''Only songs with a ※ are available when playing with one credit and when the player selects either VERSUS, UNISON, or DOUBLE.'' | ||
Not included in the table are the courses CAPRICE and ROULETTE, which both have the first and second song on BASIC and the last two are set as ANOTHER. CAPRICE songs are selected randomly by the game, but the player will be able to see the selection before starting while ROULETTE songs will be kept hidden from the player until they have to play them or songs will be picked at random during the game. Another course can be created when loading a MEMORY CARD to the cabinet; the order of the songs are selected by the memory card. | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="20px"|No. | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="20px" rowspan=2|No. | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="340px" rowspan=2|Song | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" |Difficulty | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=2|SP Difficulty | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=2|DP Difficulty | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Non-SSR | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|SSR | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Non-SSR | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|SSR | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|KOREAN MUSICS A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|SHOCK | |SHOCK | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|Starian ※ | |Starian ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
| | |호기심 | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
| | |성숙 ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|KOREAN MUSICS B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
| | |아름다운 21C | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
| | |부담 ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
| | |경고 | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
| | |와 ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|KOREAN MUSICS C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|GIMME GIMME | |GIMME GIMME | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
| | |가면의 시간 ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|BA KKWO | |BA KKWO | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|TELL ME TELL ME ※ | |TELL ME TELL ME ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|KOREAN MUSICS D | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|ROSE | |ROSE | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
| | |가까이 ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
| | |별 | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|4 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|FACE ※ | |FACE ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING 1: FAVORITE SONGS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|HOLIDAY ※ | |HOLIDAY ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|SO MANY MEN | |SO MANY MEN | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|3 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|ROCK BEAT | |ROCK BEAT | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|5 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|DAM DARIRAM ※ | |DAM DARIRAM ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"| | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|4 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING 2: KONAMI ORIGINALS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|Silent Hill | |Silent Hill | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|KEEP ON MOVIN' | |KEEP ON MOVIN' | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|5 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|La Señorita ※ | |La Señorita ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|PARANOiA Rebirth ※ | |PARANOiA Rebirth ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="6"|RANKING 3: SPECIAL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1. | |1. | ||
|AFRONOVA ※ | |AFRONOVA ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2. | |2. | ||
|BOOM BOOM DOLLAR (K.O.G G3 MIX) ※ | |BOOM BOOM DOLLAR (K.O.G G3 MIX) ※ | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3. | |3. | ||
|VOL. 4 | |VOL. 4 | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|6 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4. | |4. | ||
|DEAD END | |DEAD END | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"| | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9 | |||
|} | |} | ||