Tatsuya Iyama: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(not sure if all tsugidoka games should be included but i'll start with the main ones) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ascalon]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] || ELECTRO POP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Ascalon]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[AC tricoro|beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro]] || ELECTRO POP || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[snow prism]] || Qrispy Joybox || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX / [[PnM_AC_SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] / [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || SNOWYCORE || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ai no Tame ni.|愛のために。]] || (上戸彩) || [[AC GFDM V2|GuitarFreaks V2 & DrumMania V2]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Ai no Tame ni.|愛のために。]] || (上戸彩) || [[AC GFDM V2|GuitarFreaks V2 & DrumMania V2]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 58: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shout!!]] || Qrispy Joybox feat. [[mao]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Shout!!]] || Qrispy Joybox feat. [[mao]] || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[snow prism (GFDM ver.)]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[cloche]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[jubeat copious APPEND]] / [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[cloche]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[jubeat copious APPEND]] / [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Almace -HI SPEED EDITION-]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Almace -HI SPEED EDITION-]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|} | |} | ||