Yasuhiro Taguchi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[UNLIMITED FIRE]] || TAG || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[UNLIMITED FIRE]] || TAG || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kono aozora no shita de|この青空の下で]] || TAG meets "[[eimy]]" || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - | |||
|} | |} | ||