Yuei Uematsu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Can't Help Fall In Love]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Can't Help Fall In Love]] || [[Handsome JET]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double Trouble]] || [[Hideyuki Ono| | | [[Double Trouble]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] feat. [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GETAWAY]] || [[Takashi Urata|浦田隆志]]・[[Kumiko Hirata|平田久美子]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[GETAWAY]] || [[Takashi Urata|浦田隆志]]・[[Kumiko Hirata|平田久美子]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| [[Suteki na Ameagari|すてきな雨あがり]] || [[Junko Terashima|寺島純子]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | | [[Suteki na Ameagari|すてきな雨あがり]] || [[Junko Terashima|寺島純子]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Swimmers|スイマーズ]] || [[Hideyuki Ono| | | [[Swimmers|スイマーズ]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] feat. [[MAKI]] || [[AC GF7DM6|GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX]] || SKA ROCK || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[cachaca]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|Mokky de Yah Yah's]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Infinite]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|PARALLEL FLOATERS]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - +|| - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Keiko my love]] || [[Harumi Ueko|Jimmy Weckl]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[SUSY AND THE TIME MACHINE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[The sun shines through rain]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|高野治幸 & NEW BIG 5]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mikeneko Rock|三毛猫ロック]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|亜熱帯マジ-SKA爆弾]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || BRASS ROCK || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sotto.|そっと。]] || [[Ai Suzuki|鈴木愛]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || PUNK || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tsuminagara... to kanojo wa ifu|ツミナガラ...と彼女は謂う]] || [[Asaki|あさき]] || [[AC GF8DM7|GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX]] || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Song || Artist || Game || Genre || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Song || Artist || Game || Genre || - || - || - || - || - || - || - |