Tatsuya Iyama: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Trivia) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| [[Sorairo Concerto|空色コンチェルト]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Sorairo Concerto|空色コンチェルト]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Almace -HI SPEED EDITION-]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Almace -HI SPEED EDITION-]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[snow prism]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || SNOWYCORE || ✓ || ✓ | | [[snow prism]] || Qrispy Joybox || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-]] || SNOWYCORE || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[ARACHINE]] || MAX MAXIMIZER || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Umeyukiyo|梅雪夜]] || Qrispy Joybox feat. [[mao]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Umeyukiyo|梅雪夜]] || Qrispy Joybox feat. [[mao]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette]] || - || ✓ || ✓ |