Sota Fujimori: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| [[LOVE IS TIMING]] || 3tempo Produced by Sota Fujimori || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[LOVE IS TIMING]] || 3tempo Produced by Sota Fujimori || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GLITTER]] || Sota Fujimori 2nd Season || [[REFLEC BEAT colette | | [[GLITTER]] || Sota Fujimori 2nd Season || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Winter Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Winter)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Going My Way]] || [[Kosuke Saito|BONUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette | | [[Going My Way]] || [[Kosuke Saito|BONUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Winter Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Winter)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VOLTEXES]] || Sota Fujimori || [[REFLEC BEAT colette | | [[VOLTEXES]] || Sota Fujimori || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Winter Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Winter)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[WHITE BREATH]] || [[Kosuke Saito|BONUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette | | [[WHITE BREATH]] || [[Kosuke Saito|BONUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Winter Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Winter)]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[OVERHEAT -Type R-]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Spring Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Spring)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mikadzuki|三日月]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette | | [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Spring Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Spring)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mikadzuki|三日月]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette Spring Season|REFLEC BEAT colette (Spring)]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||