Sota Fujimori: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metallic]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Metallic]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[OVERHEAT -Type GD-]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|DOUBLE IMPACT]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shining Star]] || Sota Fujimori feat. Nagisa || [[jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Shining Star]] || Sota Fujimori feat. Nagisa || [[jubeat ripples]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |