GITADORA Difficulty Changes List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ancient breeze]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[ancient breeze]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Desert Rose]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Die Zauberflote|Die Zauberflöte]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Endless cruising]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[ESCAPE TO THE SKY|ESCAPE TO THE SKY★彡]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fairy Tales]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gently, the rain sings for me]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||