R1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.85 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑8.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.05 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.85 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑4.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑8.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑6.05 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA CS || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.85 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.35 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.05 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||