Yasuhiro Taguchi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Another Phase]] || TAG || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Another Phase]] || TAG || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Triple Journey -TAG EDITION-]] || Triumvirate || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Triple Journey -TAG EDITION-]] || Triumvirate || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 176: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cosmic Hurricane -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || TAG rejected by [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Cosmic Hurricane -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || TAG rejected by [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Private BEMANI Academy|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PUNISHER]] || TAG×[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || VARIANT RAVE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[PUNISHER]] || TAG×[[Daichi Watanabe|PON]] || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || VARIANT RAVE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |