Yukacco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valgus]] || DJ Myosuke feat. Yukacco || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || MAINSTREAM HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Valgus]] || DJ Myosuke feat. Yukacco || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || MAINSTREAM HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Radar]] || [[Genki Anamei|DJ Genki]] feat. Yukacco || [[AC PENDUAL|beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL]] || ELECTRO POP || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||