Yasuhiro Taguchi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Artifacter]] || CAPACITY GATE || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Artifacter]] || CAPACITY GATE || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Renaikansoku -VENUS Mix-|恋愛観測 -VENUS Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Shiritsu BEMANI gakuen|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |