Yoshihiro Tagawa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KHAMEN BREAK]] || [[Hidenori Kotera|く]][[Mutsuhiko Izumi|ふ]][[Jun Wakita|お]][[Yasuhiro Taguchi|ー]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || PROGRESSIVE GOSPEL || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[KHAMEN BREAK]] || [[Hidenori Kotera|く]][[Mutsuhiko Izumi|ふ]][[Jun Wakita|お]][[Yasuhiro Taguchi|ー]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || PROGRESSIVE GOSPEL || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ayakashi kakushi|妖隠し -あやかしかくし-]] || DJ TOTTO feat.[[Sayuri Anpo|3L]] || ([[BEMANI x TOHO project REITAISAI 2015|BEMANI×TOHO project REITAISAI 2015]]) || DRUM'N'WALTZ || - || ✓ || - | |||
|} | |} | ||