Yoshihiko Koezuka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Who floats|フー・フローツ]] || [[Nanako]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Who floats|フー・フローツ]] || [[Nanako]] || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[CIRCUS U CRIC]] || [[Nanako]] || [[jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Futari no manifest|ふたりのマニフェスト]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[PnM_AC_12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || PROPOSE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Futari no manifest|ふたりのマニフェスト]] || 肥塚良彦 || [[PnM_AC_12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || PROPOSE || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - |