Genki Hikota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Activediver (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[To The Paradise]] || DJ Genki feat. SHIN from HYPERNOVA || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || EDM || ✓ || ✓ | | [[To The Paradise]] || DJ Genki feat. SHIN from HYPERNOVA || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || EDM || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[DISAPPEAR feat.koyomin]] || DJ Genki || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || EMOTIONAL HI-TECH || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Town of Sunrise]] || DJ Genki feat. SHIN from HYPERNOVA With 三代 || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[The Town of Sunrise]] || DJ Genki feat. SHIN from HYPERNOVA With 三代 || [[AC GITADORA Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || ✓ || ✓ |