AC RB Reflesia/Returning Songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Smug Face -douda, ore no ikisama wa-|Smug Face -どうだ、オレの生き様は-]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stay my side]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Stay my side]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 43: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[quaver|quaver♪]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Starry night|Starry ☆ night]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Starry night|Starry ☆ night]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 59: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて]] || Release date || None. | | [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ryoushi no umi no Lindwurm|量子の海のリントヴルム]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tsukimichinu|ツキミチヌ]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Tsukimichinu|ツキミチヌ]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 91: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[STULTI]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 111: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lilieze to enryuu Laevateinn|リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Lilieze to enryuu Laevateinn|リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Schrodinger no neko|シュレーディンガーの猫]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wadatsumi|海神]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Wadatsumi|海神]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 123: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[fallen leaves]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[fallen leaves]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Souheki no VANESSA|双璧のVANESSA]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 133: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arcanos]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Arcanos]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Liberation]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stella Sinistra]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Stella Sinistra]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 143: | Line 157: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cleopatrysm]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Get Over!]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Get Over!]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[LIGHTNING THUNDERBOLT-Try to Sing Ver.-]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 179: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pochiko no shiawase na nichijou|ポチコの幸せな日常]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Pochiko no shiawase na nichijou|ポチコの幸せな日常]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[vajra|伐折羅-vajra-]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RAIN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[RAIN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rebellio]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[ruin of opals]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XiNX]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[XiNX]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 203: | Line 227: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angelic Jelly]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winter Gift ~Qrispy kara no okurimono~|Winter Gift ~クリスピーからの贈りもの~]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Winter Gift ~Qrispy kara no okurimono~|Winter Gift ~クリスピーからの贈りもの~]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[X-TREME 6]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aru ga mama ni|在るが儘に]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Aru ga mama ni|在るが儘に]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. |