Hiroshi Takeyasu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Bemani Songs) |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[une lettle de mon copain]] || apresmidi || [[PnM_AC_8|pop'n music 8]] || SUBURBIA || ✓ || - | | [[une lettle de mon copain]] || apresmidi || [[PnM_AC_8|pop'n music 8]] || SUBURBIA || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Touch|タッチ]] || [[Sanae_Shintani|新谷さなえ]] || [[PnM_AC_8|pop'n music 8]] || TOUCH || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hikari no kisetsu|光の季節]] (pnm 9) || [[Sanae Shintani|新谷さなえ]] || [[PnM_AC_9|pop'n music 9]] || MELLOW REMIX || - || ✓ | | [[Hikari no kisetsu|光の季節]] (pnm 9) || [[Sanae Shintani|新谷さなえ]] || [[PnM_AC_9|pop'n music 9]] || MELLOW REMIX || - || ✓ |