DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
== DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME == | == DanceDanceRevolution EXTREME == | ||
{| | {{DDR X DC Header| | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[321 STARS]]|2→4|4→5|6→9|8→11|-|4→5|7→8|8→11|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[1998]]|1→4|3→4|5→6|5→10|-|3→4|5→6|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[A]]|2→4|4→5|6→8|8→11|9→12|4→5|6→7|8→11|9→13}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Across the nightmare]]|3→7|5→8|6→10|8→12|9→13|5→8|6→11|8→13|9→13}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[air]]|1→3|3→5|5→7|7→10|-|2→5|5→7|8→11|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[AM-3P -303 BASS MIX-|AM-3P (303 BASS MIX)]]|1→4|3→4|6→9|7→10|-|5|6→8|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[bag]]|1→2|4→7|7→11|10→13|-|4→7|8→12|10→13|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BE LOVIN]]|2→4|3→5|6→9|9→12|-|3→5|6→10|8→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Colors ~for EXTREME~|Colors (for EXTREME)]]|1→3|3→5|5→8|7→9|9→13|3→5|5→7|7→10|9→13}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[CUTIE CHASER (MORNING MIX)]]|1→3|2→3|3→4|5→9|-|2→4|4→6|6→9|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Dance Dance Revolution (song)|Dance Dance Revolution]]|1→5|4→6|7→8|9→12|9→12|4→6|6→8|9→12|9→11}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Destiny lovers]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|9→13|-|2→4|5→7|8→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DROP THE BOMB (SyS.F. Mix)|DROP THE BOMB (SySF. Mix)]]|1→3|3→5|5→7|7→10|-|3→4|5|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DYNAMITE RAVE (Down Bird SOTA Mix)]]|1→3|4→5|5→8|7→10|-|3→5|5→7|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Frozen Ray ~for EXTREME~|Frozen Ray (for EXTREME)]]|1→4|4→5|6→9|9→12|-|3→4|6→8|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Gamelan de Couple]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|8→12|-|3→5|5→7|9→13|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Happy Wedding]]|1→3|3→4|5→6|7→10|-|3→5|5→6|6→9|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Heaven is a '57 metallic gray ~gimmix~|Heaven is a '57 metallic gray ~gimmix~]]|2→4|4→5|6→7|8→12|-|4→5|6→7|8→13|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[HYPER EUROBEAT]]|1→3|3→4|4→6|7→10|-|3→6|6→9|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[I'm gonna get you!]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|7→9|-|3→4|5→7|7→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[jane jana]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|7→10|-|3→6|5→7|7→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[JET WORLD]]|1→3|3→4|5→7|8→11|-|4→5|6→8|8→11|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Kind Lady]]|1→3|4→5|6|7→9|-|4→5|5→6|8→10|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[KISS KISS KISS]]|1→4|4→5|5→6|8→12|-|4→5|5→8|8→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Kiss me all night long|KISS ME ALL NIGHT LONG]]|1→3|3|5→6|8→10|-|3|5→6|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[L'amour et la liberte(DDR Ver.)|L'amour et la liberté(DDR Ver.)]]|1→3|4→6|6→9|8→11|-|4→6|6→9|7→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[LA BAMBA]]|1→3|3→4|5→8|8→11|-|4|5→8|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Miracle Moon ~L.E.D.LIGHT STYLE MIX~|Miracle Moon (L.E.D.LIGHT STYLE MIX)]]|1→3|3→4|5→6|7→9|-|2→3|5→6|7→10|-}} | |||
|[[ | {{DDR X DC Song|[[PARANOIA survivor]]|3→4|5→9|8→11|10→14|-|6→9|8→10|10→14|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[PARANOIA survivor MAX]]|3→5|5→9|8→11|10→15|10→16|6→9|8→11|10→15|10→16}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Pink Rose]]|1→3|3→4|5→6|8→10|-|3→4|5→7|7→10|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[SO IN LOVE]]|1→3|3→4|6→7|7→9|-|4→2|6→7|7→9|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[STAY (Organic house Version)]]|1→3|3→4|6→7|7→9|-|3→5|5→7|7→9|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[stoic (EXTREME version)]]|1→3|4→5|7→9|9→13|-|3→4|7→10|9→12|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[sync (EXTREME version)]]|1→3|4→5|7→8|8→9|9→12|3→6|7→9|8→10|9→11}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[The Least 100sec]]|3→5|5→7|7→11|8→12|-|5→7|8→10|8→13|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[The legend of MAX]]|3→7|6→8|9→13|10→15|-|6→8|9→12|10→16|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[TRIP MACHINE survivor]]|1→4|5|8→11|9→13|-|5→6|8→11|9→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Twin Bee ~Generation X~|Twin Bee -Generation X-]]|1→3|4→5|6→8|8→11|-|4|6→7|8→11|-}} | |||
|[[ | {{DDR X DC Song|[[V ~for EXTREME~|V (for EXTREME)]]|1→3|4→5|6→8|8→12|9→13|4→5|6→7|8→11|9→13}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[VANITY ANGEL]]|1→3|3→4|6→9|8→12|-|3→5|5→9|8→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[xenon]]|1→3|4→5|6→10|9→13|-|5|6→9|9→13|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Aoi shoudou ~for EXTREME~|蒼い衝動 (for EXTREME)]]|1→2|3→4|5→6|8→9|-|3→4|5→6|8→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Daikenkai|大見解]]|1→4|3→4|6→8|8→12|8→13|3→5|5→8|8→13|9→14}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Mikeneko rock|三毛猫ロック]]|2→4|3→5|5→8|8→11|-|2→5|5→9|8→13|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Sakura|桜]]|3→5|5→7|8→11|9→13|8→11|6→7|8→11|9→13|10→11}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sakura|桜]] | |||
== DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA == | == DanceDanceRevolution SuperNOVA == |