DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Location | == Location test only == | ||
Songs that were removed from the final release of DanceDanceRevolution X also have new ratings originated from its location test. | Songs that were removed from the final release of DanceDanceRevolution X also have new ratings originated from its location test. | ||
{| | {{DDR X DC Header| | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[LUV TO ME (AMD MIX)]]|1→2|4→6|7→8|8→11|-|5→7|6→8|8→11|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Remember You]]|1|1|3→4|5→7|-|1|3→5|5→7|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Matsuri JAPAN|祭 JAPAN]]|2→3|4→5|5→7|9→12|-|4→6|6→8|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[DIVE(more deep & deeper style)]]|1→2|3→5|5→7|7→10|-|2→4|5→7|6→9|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Do It Right]]|1→3|4→5|5→7|7→9|-|4→5|5→7|8→10|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Firefly]]|1→2|1→3|5→7|7→9|-|2|5→6|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Groove]]|1→3|4→5|6→7|8→10|-|3→5|6→7|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Groove 2001]]|1→3|4→6|6→8|7→9|-|4→6|6→8|7→9|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Look To The Sky]]|1→2|3→5|5→7|7→10|-|2→5|5→7|7→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Midnite Blaze]]|1→3|4→5|5→7|7→10|-|4→5|5→7|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[ON THE JAZZ]]|1|2→4|5→7|7→9|-|3→4|5→7|7→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Share My Love]]|1→2|3→4|5→6|7→8|-|3→4|4→6|5→8|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BREAK DOWN!|BRE∀K DOWN!]]|2|4|6→8|9→12|-|4|6→8|9→12|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[CANDY (Riyu Kosaka)|CANDY♥]]|2→3|3→4|5→8|7→10|-|3→4|5→7|7→9|-}} | |||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[ever snow]]|1→2|2→3|5→7|8→10|-|2→3|6→7|8→9|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Matsuri JAPAN (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)|祭 JAPAN (FROM NONSTOP MEGAMIX)]]|-|-|-|-|7→9|-|-|-|8}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[CRASH!]]|2→3|4→5|5→6|8→10|-|4→6|5→7|8→9|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Do It Right (Harmonized 2Step Mix)]]|1→2|4→5|6→7|7→8|-|3→5|5→6|7→8|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[feeling of love]]|1→2|4→6|5→8|7→9|-|4→5|5→8|7→10|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[GRADUATION ~sorezore no ashita~|GRADUATION ~それぞれの明日~]]|1→2|2→3|5→6|7→9|-|2→4|5→6|7→8|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[HOLD ON ME]]|1→2|3→4|5→7|6→9|-|3→4|5→6|6→9|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Look To The Sky (True Color Mix)]]|1→2|4→6|6→7|7→8|-|3→5|5→7|7→8|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[LOVE SHINE|LOVE♥SHINE]]|1→3|4→6|4→7|7→10|-|3→5|4→7|8→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Love2 Sugar|♥Love²シュガ→♥]]|1→3|4|5→6|7→8|-|2→4|5→7|8|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Mahou no tobira (SPACE MACO no theme)|魔法の扉 (スペース@マコのテーマ)]]|2→3|4→6|5→8|8→10|-|4→5|5→7|8|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[MEMORIES]]|1→2|3→4|6→7|8→9|-|3→4|5→7|8→9|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Mobo Moga|MOBO★MOGA]]|1→2|3→4|6→7|7→8|-|3→4|6→7|7→8|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[TEARS]]|1→3|5|7→8|9→11|-|4→6|7→8|9→11|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Baby's Tears]]|2→3|3|5→6|7→8|-|3→4|5→7|7→9|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BAILA! BAILA!]]|1→2|3→4|6→8|7→10|-|3→5|5→8|8→10|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[BALALAIKA, CARRIED WITH THE WIND]]|1→2|3→4|5→7|6→9|-|3→4|5→7|6→9|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Brilliant RED|Brilliant R•E•D]]|1→2|3→4|6→8|9→12|-|4→6|7→9|9→13|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Drivin']]|1→2|3→4|6→7|9→13|-|2→4|6→7|9→13|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Freedom]]|1→3|4→5|5→7|7→9|-|3→5|6→7|7→9|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[HONEY PUNCH|HONEY♂PUNCH]]|1→3|3→4|4→8|7→10|-|3→4|4→7|8→10|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[HUNTING FOR YOU|Hunting for you]]|1|2→3|5|7→9|-|2→3|5→6|7→9|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Himawari|ヒマワリ]]|2→3|4|6→7|7→10|-|3→5|6→7|8→12|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[I'M FOR REAL]]|1→2|3→5|5→8|7→8|-|3→4|4→6|6→7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[INSERTiON (Machine Gun Kelly Mix)]]|1→2|3→5|5→7|7→8|-|3→5|6→7|8→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Keep On Liftin']]|1→2|3|5→6|5→7|-|3→4|5→6|6→7|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[KI-SE-KI (DDR edit)|KI・SE・KI (DDR edit)]]|1→3|5|7→8|8→11|-|4→6|7|8→10|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Knock Out Regrets]]|2→3|4→5|6→7|8→10|9→12|4→5|6→8|8→11|9→13}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Matsuri (J-SUMMER MIX)|祭 (J-SUMMER MIX)]]|2→3|4→6|5→8|9→10|-|4→6|6→9|9→12|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[MONDO STREET]]|2|4→6|6→8|8→12|-|4→6|6→8|8→12|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Morning Glory]]|1→3|3→4|5→6|7→9|-|3→4|4→5|7→9|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[PEACE|PEACE (^^)v]]|1→2|2|5|6→7|-|2→3|5|6→7|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[peace-out]]|1→2|2→3|4→5|7|-|3→4|5→4|7|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[Under the Sky]]|1→2|1→2|3→4|6→8|-|2→3|5→6|6→7|-}} | |||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[You're Not Here]]|1→3|4→5|6→8|8→11|-|4→5|6→7|8→11|-}} | |||
|- | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Your Rain (RAGE MIX)]]|1|3|4→6|6→9|-|2→3|5→6|7→9|-}} | ||
|[[ | {{DDR X DC Song|[[Baby's Tears (SKY GIRLS opening theme)|Baby's Tears (スカイガールズ・オープニングテーマ)]]|1→3|3→5|5→7|7→9|-|3→5|5→6|7→8|-}} | ||
{{DDR X DC Song|[[5.1.1.]]|1|1→3|5|7→6|-|2→3|5|8→10|-}} | |||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[LUV TO ME (disco mix)]]|1→2|4→5|7→8|9→12|-|4→5|8|8→11|-}} | ||
| | {{DDR X DC Song|[[R3]]|1→3|5|6|7→9|-|6|8→9|9→10|-}} | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[R3]] | |||
[[Category:DDR]] | [[Category:DDR]] |