Shunsuke Sato: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Psycho Sheep Riddim]] || BEMANI Sound Team "SYUNN" || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || RIDDIM DUBSTEP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Psycho Sheep Riddim]] || BEMANI Sound Team "SYUNN" || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || RIDDIM DUBSTEP || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Do What You Want]] || BEMANI Sound Team "SYUNN" || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || FUTURE BASS || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cosy Catastrophe]] || SYUNN || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Cosy Catastrophe]] || SYUNN || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ |