Blacklolita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GIGA VIOLATE]] || Blacklolita || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || EDM-DUBSTYLE || ✓ || ✓ | | [[GIGA VIOLATE]] || Blacklolita || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || EDM-DUBSTYLE || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[CyberConnect]] || Blacklolita || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Visnu]] || Blacklolita || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Visnu]] || Blacklolita || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ |