Umeboshi Chazuke: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tricolor diary|トリコロール・ダイアリー]] || 梅干茶漬け || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Tricolor diary|トリコロール・ダイアリー]] || 梅干茶漬け || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| ? || 梅干茶漬け || [[CS SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS コナステ]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[KIMIDORI Streak!!]] || 梅干茶漬け || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[KIMIDORI Streak!!]] || 梅干茶漬け || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || - || ✓ |