BEMANI Events: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→2020) |
(→2020) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maishuu! Ichika no chou BEMANI rush 2020|毎週!いちかの超BEMANIラッシュ2020]] || July 29th, 2020 || October 29th, 2020 || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || MFC 疾風,<br>BASEBALL COLLECTION | | [[Maishuu! Ichika no chou BEMANI rush 2020|毎週!いちかの超BEMANIラッシュ2020]] || July 29th, 2020 || October 29th, 2020 || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || MFC 疾風,<br>BASEBALL COLLECTION | ||
|- | |||
| [[BEMANI MusiQ FES]] || November 18th, 2020 || January 11th, 2021 || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || QMA 輝望の刻 | |||
|} | |} | ||