Kanata.N: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→BEMANI Songs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trip Trip Trip (Bright REMIX)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Tomoaki Hirono|劇団レコード]]" feat.かなたん || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Trip Trip Trip (Bright REMIX)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Tomoaki Hirono|劇団レコード]]" feat.かなたん || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sekai no hate ni yakusoku no gaika wo -ReUnion-|世界の果てに約束の凱歌を -ReUnion-]] || [[OSTER project]] feat. かなたん || ([[KONAMI Arcade Championship|The 10th KONAMI Arcade Championship]]) || BRAVE ANTHEM || - || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||