BeatMARIO: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Dogeza Stairs]] || ビートまりお(COOL&CREATE) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Dogeza Stairs]] || ビートまりお(COOL&CREATE) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Monmon shimasho|門門しましょ]] || ビートまりお(COOL&CREATE) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ || | | [[Help me, ERINNNNNN!! GENSOKYOholoism ver.|Help me, ERINNNNNN!! #幻想郷ホロイズムver.]] || COOL&CREATE × 宝鐘マリンと愉快な仲間たち || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Earphone romance|イヤホンロマンス]] || COOL&CREATE × 宝鐘マリン || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hoihoi gensou holoism|ホイホイ☆幻想ホロイズム]] || COOL&CREATE × 宝鐘マリン with ホロイズムファンタジー || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monmon shimasho|門門しましょ]] || ビートまりお(COOL&CREATE) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shiawase usagi PekoMikoMarine|シアワセうさぎ・ぺこみこマリン]] || COOL&CREATE × 兎田ぺこら、さくらみこ、宝鐘マリン || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]] || ビートまりお(COOL&CREATE) || ([[BEMANI x TOHO project REITAISAI 2015|BEMANI×TOHO project REITAISAI 2015]]) || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]] || ビートまりお(COOL&CREATE) || ([[BEMANI x TOHO project REITAISAI 2015|BEMANI×TOHO project REITAISAI 2015]]) || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:BEMANI Artists|beatMARIO]] | [[Category:BEMANI Artists|beatMARIO]] |