BLASTER GATE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BCulture65 (talk | contribs) |
BCulture65 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|2.0 | |2.0 | ||
|None. | |None. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=5|[[croiX]] | |||
|rowspan=5 style="background:#8cfece;" width="50px"| INFINITE | |||
|rowspan=5 style="background:#8cfece;"|18 | |||
|rowspan=5| 5000 | |||
|[[Absurd Gaff]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|rowspan=5|croiX's EXHAUST and Dynasty's INFINITE chart must be unlocked first. | |||
|- | |||
|croiX | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIGGER HAPPY|TRIGGER★HAPPY]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 14 | |||
|3.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PANIC HOLIC]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daiuchuu stage|大宇宙ステージ]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 17 | |||
|1.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2|[[Distorted Floor]] | | rowspan=2|[[Distorted Floor]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 108: | ||
|rowspan=2 style="background:#8cfece;"|17 | |rowspan=2 style="background:#8cfece;"|17 | ||
|rowspan=2| 3600 | |rowspan=2| 3600 | ||
|[[Booths of Fighters]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 17 | |||
|1.0 | |||
|rowspan=2|None. | |||
|- | |||
|Distorted Floor | |Distorted Floor | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | | style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 15 | | style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 15 | ||
|3.0 | |3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | rowspan=5|[[Dynasty]] | ||
|rowspan=5 style="background:#8cfece;" width="50px"| INFINITE | |||
|rowspan=5 style="background:#8cfece;"|17 | |||
|rowspan=5| 4200 | |||
|Dynasty | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|rowspan=5|Dynasty's EXHAUST and Gott's INFINITE chart must be unlocked first. | |||
|- | |||
|[[EGG]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 14 | |||
|3.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIGGER HAPPY|TRIGGER★HAPPY]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 14 | |||
|3.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[PANIC HOLIC]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[VISION]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | | style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | | | style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 13 | ||
| | |3.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FLOWER REDALiCE Remix]] | |[[FLOWER REDALiCE Remix]] | ||
Line 133: | Line 193: | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 13 | | style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 13 | ||
|3.0 | |3.0 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=6|[[Max Burning!!]] | |||
|rowspan=6 style="background:#8cfece;" width="50px"| INFINITE | |||
|rowspan=6 style="background:#8cfece;"|18 | |||
|rowspan=6| 5500 | |||
|[[Absurd Gaff]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|rowspan=6|Max Burning!!'s EXHAUST and croiX's INFINITE chart must be unlocked first. | |||
|- | |||
|croiX | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dynasty]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gott]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 16 | |||
|2.0 | |||
|- | |||
|Max Burning!! | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 17 | |||
|1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Daiuchuu stage|大宇宙ステージ]] | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | EXHAUST | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;" | 17 | |||
|1.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TYCOON]] | |[[TYCOON]] |