Niwashi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Trivia) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Xicholauncher]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Xicholauncher]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Xb10r]] || 隣の庭は青い(庭師+[[Aoi (artist)|Aoi]]) || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Contest Artists|Niwashi]] | [[Category:Contest Artists|Niwashi]] |