Shintaro Mikami: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A - Astral Inner Flame ver. -]] || ASTRA || [[CS GD Konasute|コナステ GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[A - Astral Inner Flame ver. -]] || ASTRA || [[CS GD Konasute|コナステ GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Journey (colors)|Journey]] || colors || [[AC pnm UniLab|pop'n music UniLab]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||