AC pnm Usaneko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
= Revived Song = | = Revived Song = | ||
The following song from previous pop'n music releases was revived: | The following song from previous pop'n music releases was revived: | ||
{{RSp Songlist Header| | |||
{| | {{pnm LT Songlist Category|Available from December 19th to 25th, 2016, and from December 21st, 2017 onwards}} | ||
{{RS Song|[[Thank You Merry Christmas]]|[[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]}} | |||
}} | |||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || | |||
= Difficulty Changes = | = Difficulty Changes = | ||
The following songs have received new ratings from their last arcade/console appearances: | The following songs have received new ratings from their last arcade/console appearances: | ||
{{pnm NC Header| | |||
{| | {{Songlist Category|Re-rated on March 29th, 2017}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Space Dog]]|[[AC pnm 11|pop'n music 11]]|9→11|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[V]]|[[AC pnm 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]]|6→5|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Tamayura|たまゆら]]|[[AC pnm 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]]|14→15|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Quilt|キルト]]|[[AC pnm 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]]|6→8|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Hayate|疾風]]|[[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]]|8→9|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Amalgamation]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|13→11|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Esperanza]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|10→8|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[PRANA]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|8→6|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[spring pony]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|7→8|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Eve no jidai!|イブの時代っ!]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|8→9|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Kanashibari no ai wo|金縛りの逢を]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|13→16|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Kouen|紅焔]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|10→7|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Kyatorare koi wa mo~moku|キャトられ♥恋はモ~モク]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|8→9|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Shakunetsu Beach Side Bunny|灼熱Beach Side Bunny]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|10→11|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Yajuu wild|野獣ワイルド]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|13→16|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Hatcha Metcha Party]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|12→14|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Kaleidoscopic]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|6→8|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[L-an!ma]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|19→20|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[TOXIC VIBRATION]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|10→11|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Kanojo wa kaitou Ranma|彼女は快刀乱麻]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|12→10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Kouen(Live Version)|紅焔(Live Version)]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|10→12|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Senjou no update|戦場のアップデート]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|4→7|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Sephirot]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|7→10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[StrayedCatz]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|14→12|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Triple Counter]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|14→12|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Boku no kimochi wo egaku|僕の気持ちを描く]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|10→12|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Koiuta shippuu! Karuta queen Iroha|恋歌疾風!かるたクイーンいろは]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|11→10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Otoca d'or ~kono yubi tomare~|オトカドール ~このゆびとまれ~]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|4→2|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[24/7 Popperz]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|14→12|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[HYMN|НУМЛ]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|17→15|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Secret Answer]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢 / TV/J-POP|9→10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[We are I-CHU!|We are I★CHU!]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢 / TV/J-POP|1→3|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Kimi no oto to Auftakt|君の音とAuftakt]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|8→9|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Torinokosareta bijutsu(Arranged:HiZuMi)|取り残された美術(Arranged:HiZuMi)]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢 / TV/J-POP|8→6|-|-|-|-|-}} | |||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Cirno no perfect sansuu kyoushitsu|チルノのパーフェクトさんすう教室]]|TV/J-POP ([[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]])|7→6|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Renai yuusha|恋愛勇者]]|TV/J-POP ([[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]])|7→8|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Setsuna trip|セツナトリップ]]|TV/J-POP ([[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]])|5→6|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Sousei no Aquarion|創聖のアクエリオン]]|TV/J-POP ([[AC pnm 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]])|2→3|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Toki no youka|時の妖花]]|TV/J-POP ([[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]])|9→10|-|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{Songlist Category|Re-rated on December 19th, 2017}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Earth Beat]]|[[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]]|-|-|-|46→45|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Like a pop'n music]]|[[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]]|-|-|-|42→41|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Eien toiu na no biyaku ~Pyramid Power - Death Match ver.~|永遠という名の媚薬 ~Pyramid Power・Death Match ver.~]]|[[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]]|-|-|41→42|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Hengen jizai|変幻自在]]|[[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Ikimono shikkaku|いきもの失格]]|[[AC pnm 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]]|-|-|-|42→41|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[7 Colors]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Dimensiva Vulnus]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|-|-|40→41|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Stella Sinistra]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|-|-|38→39|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Astraia no soubei|アストライアの双皿]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|-|-|-|48→49|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]]|[[AC pnm Sunny Park|pop'n music Sunny Park]]|-|-|-|43→44|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[532nm]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|47→46|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Anelis]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|42→41|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[DIAVOLO]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|43→42|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Dimension Gale]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|39→40|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Hatcha Metcha Party]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[perditus paradisus|perditus†paradisus]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|44→45|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Ayakashi kakushi|妖隠し -あやかしかくし-]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|46→45|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Gensoukei sekaishuufuku shoujo|幻想系世界修復少女]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|43→44|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Senjou no update|戦場のアップデート]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|45→44|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Soko ni aru hikari|そこに或るヒカリ]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|32→33|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Tamago no butsuri kagakuteki oyobi chouri tokusei ni kanshite no chousa, soshite sono kousatsu|たまごの物理科学的 及び調理特性に関しての調査、そしてその考察]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|41→42|47→48|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Two man live|ツーマンライブ]]|[[AC pnm Lapistoria|pop'n music ラピストリア]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[3 A.M. detective game|3 A.M. ディテクティブ・ゲーム]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|45→46|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[ACCELERATION]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Fate No.23]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|40→41|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[MADSPEED kyoushintou|MADSPEED狂信道]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|43→42|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[ME-GA-NE-HA-ZU-SE]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|35→34|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[ON-DO]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|39→42|46→47|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[On top of the world]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|42→41|-|-|-}} | |||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Ophelia]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|44→43|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Re:Unite the Night]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Rhythm in Pocket]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[StrayedCatz]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|43→44|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Subdued Color Pop]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[trideca]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|31→32|-|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Voices]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|43→44|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Warriors Aboot]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|47→48|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Bakurin!! Inakaiser!!|爆臨!!イナカイザー!!]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|46→45|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Colltorn|コルトーン]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|41→42|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Colorful toys wonderland|カラフルトイズ・ワンダーランド]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|42→41|-|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Kenkon itteki|乾坤一擲]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|46→45|-|-}} | |||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Konran shoujo Soflan-chan!!|混乱少女♥そふらんちゃん!!]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|40→41|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite~Rin edition~|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて~凛 edition~]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|41→42|-|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Pa pi pu Yeah!|パ→ピ→プ→Yeah!]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|43→42|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Sakebi no midori|サケビノミドリ]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Toumei wa madara ni sekai wo tsugete|透明はまだらに世界を告げて]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|45→44|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Yorimichi mysteria|よりみち♥みすてりあっ]]|[[AC pnm eclale|pop'n music éclale]]|-|-|-|42→41|-|-}} | |||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Dance to Blue (Respect Style)]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Jack in the Box]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Spangles]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|40→41|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[virtual killer]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[white night story]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|44→43|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[XROSS INFECTION]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|48→49|-|-}} | ||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Gento no mai|玄兎ノ舞]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|40→41|-|-|-}} | |||
{{pnm NC Song|[[Kuusou modernism|空想モダニズム]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|45→46|-|-}} | |||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Lilieze to enryuu Laevateinn|リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|42→43|-|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Mohair|モヘア]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|41→40|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Tokyo dream pop|トウキョウ・ドリーム・ポップ]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|43→44|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[@you]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|45→44|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Kanashiine|悲しいね]]|CS ([[CS pnm 6|pop'n music 6 CS]])|-|-|-|48→49|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Loveholic]]|CS ([[CS pnm 9|pop'n music 9 CS]])|-|-|-|43→44|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Yume to genjitsu|夢と現実]]|CS ([[CS pnm 9|pop'n music 9 CS]])|-|-|-|44→45|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[TSUKI-KAGE-BANA|月影華(TSUKI-KAGE-BANA)]]|CS ([[CS pnm 12|pop'n music 12 いろは CS]])|-|-|-|42→41|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{pnm NC Song|[[Nyanderful 55 marble version|にゃんだふる55 marble version]]|CS ([[CS pnm 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS]])|-|-|-|42→41|-|-}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[World Spider Web]]|CS ([[CS pnm 14|pop'n music 14 FEVER! CS]])|-|-|-|47→46|-|-}} | ||
|- | {{Songlist Category|Re-rated on December 21st, 2017}} | ||
| [[ | {{pnm NC Song|[[Mychronicle]]|pop'n music うさぎと猫と少年の夢|-|-|-|46→47|-|-}} | ||
|- | }} | ||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
| | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mychronicle]] | |||
= Removed Songs = | = Removed Songs = |