Yasuhiro Taguchi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| アルストロメリア (walk with you remix) || TAG || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | アルストロメリア (walk with you remix) || TAG || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Another Phase || TAG | | Another Phase || TAG || DanceDanceRevolution (2013) || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| ロンドンは夜8時(LON 8PM -TYO 4AM) || TAG meets "[[eimy]]" || DanceDanceRevolution (2013) || - || ✓ || ✓ || ? || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Island Song || TAG feat. Eric Anthony || DanceDanceRevolution (PS3) || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | The Island Song || TAG feat. Eric Anthony || DanceDanceRevolution (PS3) || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |