Akhuta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Veneficus Verticis]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Veneficus Verticis]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Virga Gigantum ]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || Akhuta y [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|OJ]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || Akhuta y [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|OJ]] || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ |