AC GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Don't know if it's Shoccho or TOTTO though.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAVIOR OF SONG]] || ナノ feat. MY FIRST STORY || 192 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[SAVIOR OF SONG]] || ナノ feat. MY FIRST STORY || 192 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.20 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.60 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4.40 || style="background:#FB607F;"|5.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="15"|To be added on February 19th, 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Born to be]] || ナノ || ? || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Senkou no PRISONER|閃光のPRISONER]] || 南里侑香 || ? || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|? || style="background:#eeee77;"|? || style="background:#FB607F;"|? || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#ccccee; text-align: center;" colspan="15"|LICENSED COVERS | !style="background:#ccccee; text-align: center;" colspan="15"|LICENSED COVERS |