341,663
edits
(Created page with "''This page is for the GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania song titled HOLIDAY. For the pop'n music GB song of the same title that was later rearranged in [[PnM AC 10|p...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF2/dm || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|5 || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | | GF2/dm || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|5 || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| GF3/dm2 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|3 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|5 || style="background:#92dd44;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| GF4/dm3 || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|3 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|5 || style="background:#92dd44;"|↑5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||