334,560
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) (Part 3 - groovin'!! - done.) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
= New Songs = | = New Songs = | ||
'''Note: Songs listed with a grey background have been removed from REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア.''' | |||
== Default Songs == | == Default Songs == | ||
Line 63: | Line 64: | ||
{{RB Songlist Category|Licenses|color=#000}} | {{RB Songlist Category|Licenses|color=#000}} | ||
{{RB Songlist Category|Default|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | {{RB Songlist Category|Default|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | ||
{{RB | {{RB SongR|[[Paradisus-Paradoxum]]|[[Tomohiro Oshima|MYTH & ROID]]|201|4|9|11|12}} | ||
{{RB | {{RB SongR|[[Orarion|オラリオン]]|やなぎなぎ|108-149|2|7|11|10}} | ||
{{RB Songlist Category|Added on February 13th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | {{RB Songlist Category|Added on February 13th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | ||
{{RB Song2|[[Hoshi utau tami|星謳う民]]|[[Tomomi Teratani|can]][[Haruka Shimotsuki|oue]]|119|3|7|11|12}} | {{RB Song2|[[Hoshi utau tami|星謳う民]]|[[Tomomi Teratani|can]][[Haruka Shimotsuki|oue]]|119|3|7|11|12}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 71: | ||
{{RB Song2|[[Nejimaku tokei ga tsuki no michi kake wo kizamu|捻子巻く時計が月の満ち欠けを刻む]]|[[Haruka Shimotsuki|霜月はるか]](tieLeaf)|84|4|8|11|11}} | {{RB Song2|[[Nejimaku tokei ga tsuki no michi kake wo kizamu|捻子巻く時計が月の満ち欠けを刻む]]|[[Haruka Shimotsuki|霜月はるか]](tieLeaf)|84|4|8|11|11}} | ||
{{RB Songlist Category|Added on July 14th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | {{RB Songlist Category|Added on July 14th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | ||
{{RB | {{RB SongR|[[STEP by STEP UP|STEP by STEP UP↑↑↑↑]]|[[Ayato Homma|four]][[Hige Driver|folium]]|175|3|8|11|11}} | ||
{{RB Songlist Category|Added on July 20th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | {{RB Songlist Category|Added on July 20th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | ||
{{RB | {{RB SongR|[[JUMPin'JUMP UP!!!!]]|fourfolium|168|4|9|11|12}} | ||
{{RB Songlist Category|Added on September 20th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | {{RB Songlist Category|Added on September 20th, 2017|bg=#aaaaee|color=#000}} | ||
{{RB Song2|[[Himawari sunset|向日葵サンセット]]|[[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]・[[Maron|まろん]] (IOSYS) × [[Butaotome|ランコ・パプリカ]] (豚乙女)|135|3|8|11|12}} | {{RB Song2|[[Himawari sunset|向日葵サンセット]]|[[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]・[[Maron|まろん]] (IOSYS) × [[Butaotome|ランコ・パプリカ]] (豚乙女)|135|3|8|11|12}} | ||
Line 434: | Line 435: | ||
= Removed Songs = | = Removed Songs = | ||
The following songs have been removed from REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア: | The following songs have been removed from REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア: | ||
Line 443: | Line 442: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="225px"|Artist | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="225px"|Artist | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="200px"|Game | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="200px"|Game | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diamond Dust -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] rejected by [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || [[AC RB|REFLEC BEAT]] | | [[Diamond Dust -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || [[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]] rejected by [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || [[AC RB|REFLEC BEAT]] | ||
Line 727: | Line 724: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zensokuryoku kyousoukyoku|全速力協奏曲]] || Omoi || [[AC RB groovin'!!|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] | | [[Zensokuryoku kyousoukyoku|全速力協奏曲]] || Omoi || [[AC RB groovin'!!|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[AXIS]] || [[Jin Senbonmatsu|千本松 仁]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[BOBBY SUE AND SKINNY JIM]] || [[Raj Ramayya]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY]] || [[Yu Tokiwa|常盤ゆう]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[contrail tail]] || movies([[Mayumi Morinaga|moimoi]]×[[Yusuke Ceo|Xceon]]×[[Dai.]]) || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[contrail tail]] || movies([[Mayumi Morinaga|moimoi]]×[[Yusuke Ceo|Xceon]]×[[Dai.]]) || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[COSMIC COWGIRL]] || [[Toshio Sakurai]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[CURUS]] || [[Osamu Migitera|D-crew]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[DROP THE BOMB]] || [[Scott Dolph|Scotty D.]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[fellows]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] feat. [[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flash Back 90's]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k as disconation]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Freedom -DEUS Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL(EDP Live Mix)|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL(EDP Live Mix)]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL(EDP Live Mix)|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL(EDP Live Mix)]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Funky sonic World]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]] feat.[[Shigeki Morimoto|SHIGE]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Go Go Girls&Boys!|Go↓Go↑Girls&Boys!]] || [[Matsushita|松下]]feat.[[Sota Fujimori|Sota]] & [[Jun Wakita|wac]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[GRADIUSIC CYBER]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|TAKA]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[GUILTY]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|D.J.SETUP]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hello Happiness]] || [[P*Light]] feat. mow*2 || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[HELL SCAPER(kors k Remix)]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.LIGHT-G]] Remixed by [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I LOVE COSMOS]] || CHERRY BLOSSOMS ([[Asaki|ASAKI]] & [[Jun Wakita|wac]]) || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I-MA-SU-GU ALL RIGHT!|I・MA・SU・GU ALL RIGHT!]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[I'M GONNA GET YOU!]] || [[Kazuhiro Senoo|Kelly Cosmo]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[I'm On Fire]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[I'm On Fire]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[In The Breeze]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|96]] & [[Sota Fujimori|Sota]] ft. [[Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[JET WORLD (Ryu Remix)|JET WORLD (Ryu☆Remix)]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi|泉 陸奥彦]] Remixed by [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M.A.Y.U.]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] feat.MAYU || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[M.A.Y.U.]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] feat.MAYU || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[MAGICAL SUMMER SMILE]] || [[Jun Wakita|wac]] feat. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MAKE A JAM!]] || [[Yuichi Asami|U1]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Material Factor]] || [[Seima Iwahashi|岩橋星実]](Elements Garden) feat.μ || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nova emocao|Nova emoção]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|Berimbau '66]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ping Pong Dash|Ping×Pong×Dash]] || [[Parquets|パーキッツ]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seventh Heaven (song)|Seventh Heaven]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[Seventh Heaven (song)|Seventh Heaven]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[starmine]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Eve]] || [[Sanae Shintani|さな]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[deltaMAX|ΔMAX]] || [[William Shillito|DM Ashura]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Asairo no kamihikouki|朝色の紙飛行機]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[Asairo no kamihikouki|朝色の紙飛行機]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chi no ki gokuhen|地の記 獄編]] || [[Chi no ki gokuhen|地の記 獄編]] / [[Asaki|あさき]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dandandou -otoko PHQ remix-|男々道 -otoko PHQ remix-]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]]・[[ALPHA|組]] Remixed by [[Takahiro Fukase|PHQUASE]] (Gt.[[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]]) || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haochi~ kung-fu musume no tekken full course!!|はおち~♡カンフー娘の鉄拳フルコース!!]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|もえよ!攻夫娘々]]☆[[Mayumi Morinaga|Prim]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hikari to genei (Xceon album ver.)|光と幻影 (Xceon album ver.)]] || [[Yusuke Ceo|Xceon]] feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | | [[Hikari to genei (Xceon album ver.)|光と幻影 (Xceon album ver.)]] || [[Yusuke Ceo|Xceon]] feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Onnakotoba no shoushitsu|女言葉の消失]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Odoru Fever Robo|踊るフィーバーロボ]] || [[Jun Wakita|ダニエル&eimy]]と[[Yoshitaka Nishimura|よしくん]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renaikansoku -VENUS Mix-|恋愛観測 -VENUS Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yuukoku elegy -aki-|夕刻エレジ -秋-]] || [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[F/E/D/R(I Don't Care)]] || [[Kento Oizumi|DJ Noriken]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[FIRE 2]] || [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Follow the path]] || [[Sota Fujimori|Sota F.]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Get Future]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat. [[yukacco]] With Gt [[Mitsuyo|三代]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ghost Hunters]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|96]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[God bless you]] || [[Hige Driver|ヒゲドライバー]] with 高橋瞳 || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[MOON DUST]] || [[Kazumasa Teramoto|源屋]] feat.[[Kuroa*]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[True Blue (DJ Command Mix)|True Blue [DJ Command Mix]]] || [[Youhei Hiroshige|DJ Command]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Itadaki! Momoiro zombie nian|いただき! 桃色ゾンビにあん]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×[[Komso|狐夢想]] feat. [[Momobako|桃箱]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iris|アイリス]] || [[Takahiro Fukase|PHQUASE]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyun kyun bakkyun LOVE|きゅん×きゅんばっきゅん☆LOVE]] || [[Matsushita|松下]]feat.[[Sota Fujimori|Sota]] & [[Jun Wakita|wac]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infinity=Inftrumental=|∞=Inftrumental=]] || [[cosMoBousouP|cosMo@暴走P]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | | [[Infinity=Inftrumental=|∞=Inftrumental=]] || [[cosMoBousouP|cosMo@暴走P]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] | ||
Line 747: | Line 836: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dualive]] || Quarks([[kradness]]×[[Masaya Oya|Camellia]]) || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | | [[Dualive]] || Quarks([[kradness]]×[[Masaya Oya|Camellia]]) || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Good bye, Summer ~sayonara wa iwanai~|Good bye, Summer~さよならは言わない~]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|私立BEMANI学園]][[Daichi Watanabe|軽音部 OB]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[H@ppy Choice]] || [[Tatsuya Furukawa|good-cool]] feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infinity Rise (Camellia's "Inf+1" Remix)]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu*]] feat. [[kradness]] remixed by [[Masaya Oya|Camellia]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | | [[Infinity Rise (Camellia's "Inf+1" Remix)]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu*]] feat. [[kradness]] remixed by [[Masaya Oya|Camellia]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MOONLiGHT]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|月龍]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | | [[MOONLiGHT]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|月龍]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[SAMBA de koigokoro|SAMBA de 恋心]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] feat. [[Sota Fujimori|VE]][[Yoshitaka Nishimura|NUS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[You and me]] || Quarks([[kradness]]×[[Masaya Oya|Camellia]]) || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | | [[You and me]] || Quarks([[kradness]]×[[Masaya Oya|Camellia]]) || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ikari to tomo ni sarinu!!|怒りと共に去りぬ!!]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|96]] feat.[[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jiayou! Genkizaru!|加油!元気猿!]] || [[Shunsuke Kida|成城猿楽団]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mahou no kotoba (Qrispy Joybox feat.VENUS)|魔法の言葉]] || [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] feat.[[Sota Fujimori|VE]][[Yoshitaka Nishimura|NUS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meisai idol Aimu-chan|めいさいアイドル☆あいむちゃん♪]] || [[Ryuta Nakagami|DJ SHARPNEL]] feat.みらい || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toumei wa madara ni sekai wo tsugete|透明はまだらに世界を告げて]] || [[Asaki|あさき]]×[[Tsurugi|剣]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zero no isou|零の位相]] || [[kradness]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] | | [[Zero no isou|零の位相]] || [[kradness]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] |