334,560
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{DISPLAYTITLE:jubeat Qubell/QUBE Availability}} | {{DISPLAYTITLE:jubeat Qubell/QUBE Availability}} | ||
= QUBE Availability = | = QUBE Availability = | ||
This page lists every QUBE available in [[jubeat Qubell]]'s ''dig dig Qubell'' unlocking system, as well their respective time periods when they | This page lists every QUBE available in [[AC jb Qubell|jubeat Qubell]]'s ''dig dig Qubell'' unlocking system, as well their respective time periods when they were available. | ||
Time periods with a grey background indicates that the respective QUBE | Time periods with a grey background indicates that the respective QUBE was unavailable, while a regular background indicates that is was available when Qubell ended. | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="275px"|QUBE | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="200px"|Periods | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="200px"|Periods | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald || (default) | | style="background:#07A8E2; color:#ffffff;"| '''Emerald''' || (default) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Garnet || (default) | | style="background:#741E3B; color:#ffffff;"| '''Garnet''' || (default) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3" style="background:#808080; color:white;"| '''{{span style color|#E93EFF;|F}}ables of {{span style color|#00BBFF;|A}}khuta -伸びゆく枝の先に-''' || style="background:grey;"| 07/07/2016 - 07/20/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 12/29/2016 - 01/11/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 12/29/2016 - 01/11/2017 | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 04/06/2017 - 04/12/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 04/06/2017 - 04/12/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| 干物妹!うまるちゃん || style="background:grey;"| 07/14/2016 - 08/14/2016 | |rowspan="3" style="background:#FFFF00;"| '''jubeat Qubell × {{span style color|#FF0088;|干物妹!うまるちゃん}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 07/14/2016 - 08/14/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 12/01/2016 - 01/15/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 12/01/2016 - 01/15/2017 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/23/2017 - 04/05/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/23/2017 - 04/05/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| | |rowspan="2" style="background:#F0FFFF;"| '''jubeat Qubell x {{span style color|#FFDD55;|N}}{{span style color|#77FF00;|E}}{{span style color|#BDB76B;|W}} {{span style color|#9955FF;|G}}{{span style color|#33FFDD;|A}}{{span style color|#FF88C2;|M}}{{span style color|#66FFFF;|E}}{{span style color|#FFCC22;|!}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 08/09/2016 - 09/25/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/09/2017 - 03/22/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/09/2017 - 03/22/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| | |rowspan="3" style="background:orangered; color:white;"| '''[[NEW Generation natsu no ryuusei festa 2016|{{span style color|white|NEW Generation 夏の流星フェスタ2016}}]]''' || style="background:grey;"| 08/10/2016 - 10/30/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 01/12/2017 - 01/22/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 01/12/2017 - 01/22/2017 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 04/20/2017 - 04/26/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 04/20/2017 - 04/26/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| 猫大樹 夏のパーリーピーポー || style="background:grey;"| 08/12/2016 - 10/02/2016 | |rowspan="3" style="background:#FFFFFF; color:#0000AA;"| '''猫大樹 夏のパーリーピーポー''' || style="background:grey;"| 08/12/2016 - 10/02/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 12/29/2016 - 01/11/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 12/29/2016 - 01/11/2017 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 04/13/2017 - 04/19/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 04/13/2017 - 04/19/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| 2016 Summer dig dig 祭 || style="background:grey;"| 08/15/2016 - 09/07/2016 | |rowspan="3" style="background:linear-gradient(to right, #0066FF , #FF7F50); color:white;"| '''2016 Summer dig dig 祭''' || style="background:grey;"| 08/15/2016 - 09/07/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 01/23/2017 - 02/01/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 01/23/2017 - 02/01/2017 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 05/04/2017 - 05/10/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 05/04/2017 - 05/10/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"| 掘りすぎ dig RUSH 1st dig DanceDanceRevolution || style="background:grey;"| 09/08/2016 - 10/05/2016 | |rowspan="4" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|1st dig}} {{font style|white|#0000FF|DanceDanceRevolution}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 09/08/2016 - 10/05/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | | style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 05/11/2017 - 05/17/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 05/11/2017 - 05/17/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"| 掘りすぎ dig RUSH 2nd dig GITADORA || style="background:grey;"| 09/22/2016 - 10/19/2016 | |rowspan="4" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|2nd dig}} {{font style|black|#FFFF00|GITADORA}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 09/22/2016 - 10/19/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | | style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/02/2017 - 03/08/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/02/2017 - 03/08/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05/18/2017 - 05/24/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 05/18/2017 - 05/24/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|3rd dig}} {{span style color|#EEEE00|beatmania IIDX}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 10/06/2016 - 11/02/2016 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | | style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/09/2017 - 03/15/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/09/2017 - 03/15/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | style="background:grey;"| 05/25/2017 - 05/31/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|4th dig}} {{span style color|#FFD306|pop'n music}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 10/20/2016 - 11/16/2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | | style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/16/2017 - 03/22/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/16/2017 - 03/22/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | style="background:grey;"| 06/01/2017 - 06/07/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|4th dig}} {{font style|black|#FFAA33|REFLEC BEAT}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 11/03/2016 - 12/21/2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/23/2017 - 03/29/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/23/2017 - 03/29/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | style="background:grey;"| 06/08/2017 - 06/14/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="background:white;"| '''掘りすぎ dig RUSH {{span style color|#FF0000;|FINAL}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 11/17/2016 - 12/21/2016 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 03/30/2017 - 04/05/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 03/30/2017 - 04/05/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"| 遠い記憶の旅人たち~バビロニア~ || style="background:grey;"| 02/02/2017 - 02/22/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 06/15/2017 - 06/21/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#EEE8AA; color:#8B4513;"| '''遠い記憶の旅人たち~バビロニア~''' || style="background:grey;"| 02/02/2017 - 02/22/2017 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 04/27/2017 - 05/03/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 04/27/2017 - 05/03/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3" style="background:black; color:white;"| '''米津玄師 / ハチ × BEMANI''' || style="background:grey;"| 03/01/2017 - 03/31/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:grey;"| 04/27/2017 - 05/10/2017 | | style="background:grey;"| 04/27/2017 - 05/10/2017 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:grey;"| 06/29/2017 - 07/12/2017 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2" style="background:#DACCD6;"| '''Valanga{{span style color|#D04242|~伝説の山~}}''' || style="background:grey;"| 04/20/2017 - 05/10/2017 | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:grey;"| 06/22/2017 - 06/28/2017 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:jubeat]] | [[Category:jubeat]] |