334,795
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[Hiroyuki Masuda|まっする]] | | [[Hiroyuki Masuda|まっする]] | ||
| [[Shigeharu Saeki|ショッチョー]] | | [[Shigeharu Saeki|ショッチョー]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SOUND VOLTEX Information|SOUND VOLTEX]] | | [[SOUND VOLTEX Information|SOUND VOLTEX]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] | | [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] | ||
| [[Hidenori Kotera|Cody]] | | [[Hidenori Kotera|Cody]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NOSTALGIA Information|ノスタルジア]] | | [[NOSTALGIA Information|ノスタルジア]] | ||
Line 121: | Line 111: | ||
| September 15th, 2005 (home only) | | September 15th, 2005 (home only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[REFLEC BEAT Information|REFLEC BEAT]] | ||
| | | 2010→2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DanceEvolution Information|DanceEvolution]] | | [[DanceEvolution Information|DanceEvolution]] | ||
| 2012→2016 | | 2012→2016 | ||
|- | |||
| ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom | |||
| 2013→2015 (arcade only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[BeatStream Information|BeatStream]] | | [[BeatStream Information|BeatStream]] | ||
| 2014→2017 (arcade only) | | 2014→2017 (arcade only) | ||
|- | |||
| [[MUSECA Information|MÚSECA]] | |||
| 2015→2018 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| おといろは | | おといろは | ||
| 2016 | | 2016 (cancelled, arcade only) | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 133: | ||
== BEMANI Events == | == BEMANI Events == | ||
KONAMI | KONAMI often holds several events involving one or more of its BEMANI series. For a list of them, please see [[BEMANI Events]]. | ||
== KONAMI Arcade Championship (KAC) == | == KONAMI Arcade Championship (KAC) == |