47,922
edits
No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| [[Jiyou -turn the page-|次葉 -turn the page-]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || POP ROCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Jiyou -turn the page-|次葉 -turn the page-]] || [[Kanako Kotera|小寺可南子]] || [[AC SINOBUZ|beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ]] || POP ROCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ganbare Goemon ~ BeaSt medley ~|がんばれゴエモン ~ ビーストメドレー ~]] || 96 || [[ | | [[Ganbare Goemon ~ BeaSt medley ~|がんばれゴエモン ~ ビーストメドレー ~]] || 96 || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Samurai Shogun vs. Master Ninja]] || 96 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Samurai Shogun vs. Master Ninja]] || 96 || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HYDRA]] || 96 || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[HYDRA]] || 96 || [[jubeat saucer fulfill]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Chochoitochoidayo yume roman|ちょちょいとちょいだよ夢浪漫]] || A応P || [[jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~ The second term|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~ The second term]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || [[jubeat plus]] / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~ The second term|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~ The second term]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || [[jubeat plus]] / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
Line 449: | Line 451: | ||
| No Pain, No Gain || RR Band || Rock Revolution || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | No Pain, No Gain || RR Band || Rock Revolution || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enigmatic Synchronization]] || Devin Kinoshita & 96 || [[ | | [[VOLTEXES III]] || [[Sota Fujimori]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Enigmatic Synchronization]] || Devin Kinoshita & 96 || [[AC NST|ノスタルジア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Endless Chain ~futari de trigger wo hikou~|Endless Chain ~2人でトリガーをひこう~]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|私立BEMANI学園軽音楽部]] || ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ |