13,854
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
| style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || in the Attic || Charlie&Cathleen || [[Erina Takeda|T田]] || COOL || BALANCE || ✓ || - | | style="background: #d1d6d9;"| 未 || in the Attic || Charlie&Cathleen || [[Erina Takeda|T田]] || COOL || BALANCE || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="8" style="background: white; color: # | | colspan="8" style="background: white; color: #ff96ca;"| '''{{font style|white|black|BEMANI}} × {{span style color|#58b3f2|pixiv}} イラストコンテスト優秀賞''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 原生始生 || 古今 東雲 || スガヤヒロ || PURE || BALANCE || - || - | | style="background: #cde7d2;"| 然 || 原生始生 || 古今 東雲 || スガヤヒロ || PURE || BALANCE || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f1f0be;"| 電 || Noise. || ヒズミ || メカコ || DARK || CONNECT || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #e1ccc3;"| 闘 || 終末武装・ガンスリンガー天女 || 羅刹天 雉姫 || 亜門 新 || PASSION || CRITICAL || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="8" style="background: #82172B; color: white;"| '''Patisserie Rouge''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #f1dae9;"| 愛 || Patisserie Rouge || エドランド&アリンカ || 竹 || DARK || CRITICAL || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits