334,560
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Black hole|ブラックホール]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[AC GD Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Black hole|ブラックホール]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[AC GD Tri-Boost|GITADORA Tri-Boost]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Manatsu no Motion|真夏のMotion☆]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bukiyou ni koishiteru|ぶきように恋してる]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || | | [[Kiseki hajimari|キセキはじまり☆]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || 胸キュン☆マレット || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Bukiyou ni koishiteru|ぶきように恋してる]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || 胸キュン☆マーブル || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Itazura na tenshi to Christmas Eve|いたずらな天使と☆Christmas Eve]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || HAPPY BRASS POP || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Itazura na tenshi to Christmas Eve|いたずらな天使と☆Christmas Eve]] || [[Megumi Tatsumi|達見恵]] featured by 佐野宏晃 || [[PnM AC SP|pop'n music Sunny Park]] || HAPPY BRASS POP || ✓ || ✓ |