Naoki Maeda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[L'amour et la liberte|L'amour et la liberté]] || NAOKI underground || [[AC_6th_style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[L'amour et la liberte|L'amour et la liberté]] || NAOKI underground || [[AC_6th_style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kakumei|革命]] || [[Takayuki_Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] with NAOKI || [[AC_7th_style|beatmania IIDX 7th style]] / [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || ORCHESTRAL || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Kakumei|革命]] || [[Takayuki_Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] with NAOKI || [[AC_7th_style|beatmania IIDX 7th style]] / [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || ORCHESTRAL || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 345: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CELEBRATE NITE (EURO TRANCE STYLE)]] || N.M.R || [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[CELEBRATE NITE (EURO TRANCE STYLE)]] || N.M.R || [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[D2R]] || NAOKI || [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || HYPER ROCK BEAT || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DESTINY]] || NAOKI feat. [[Paula_Terry|PAULA TERRY]] || [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || HYPER EURO BEAT || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DIVE TO THE NIGHT]] || [[Riyu Kosaka|小坂りゆ]] || [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[DIVE TO THE NIGHT]] || [[Riyu Kosaka|小坂りゆ]] || [[AC DDRMAX2|DDRMAX2]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - |