Sasakure.UK: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FREELY TOMORROW]] || 有形ランペイジ || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[FREELY TOMORROW]] || 有形ランペイジ || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mirai akazuki|ミラヰアカヅキ]] || Daisy×Daisy || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sekai go fun mae kasetsu|世界五分前仮説]] || 有形ランペイジ || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Sekai go fun mae kasetsu|世界五分前仮説]] || 有形ランペイジ || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ |