334,560
edits
m (→BEMANI Songs) |
No edit summary |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Image: | [[Image:EJ9HjqGU4AAeD1Y.jpg|thumb|Sota Fujimori]] | ||
= Sota Fujimori = | = Sota Fujimori = | ||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lift Us High]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || MELODIC TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Lift Us High]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || MELODIC TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hold My Hand]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || MELODIC DANCE MUSIC || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Psychedelic Intelligence]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[CS ULTIMATE MOBILE|beatmania IIDX ULTIMATE MOBILE]] || Psychedelic || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GRADIUS II ~ BeaSt medley ~|GRADIUS Ⅱ ~ ビーストメドレー ~]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[GRADIUS II ~ BeaSt medley ~|GRADIUS Ⅱ ~ ビーストメドレー ~]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 236: | Line 240: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Destination]] || Sota F. || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Destination]] || Sota F. || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] / [[AC jb saucer fulfill|jubeat saucer fulfill]] / [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] / [[AC jb saucer fulfill|jubeat saucer fulfill]] / [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 252: | Line 254: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECH-NOID]] || Sota F. || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[TECH-NOID]] || Sota F. || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[BUTTERFLY (20th Anniversary Mix)]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[New Era]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC DDR A20|DanceDanceRevolution A20]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[BEYOND THE EARTH (STARDOM Remix)]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Don't Stop!!]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Don't Stop!!]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Love 2 Shuffle]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." feat. Starbitz|| [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Love 2 Shuffle]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." feat. [[Starbitz]] || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saturday Night Love -Phunk Disco Mix-]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Saturday Night Love -Phunk Disco Mix-]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 312: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blue Sky]] || Sota F. || [[AC jb clan|jubeat clan]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Blue Sky]] || Sota F. || [[AC jb clan|jubeat clan]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[JINGO JUNGLE (Big Room Mix)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" feat.[[Nana Takahashi]] || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pegasus]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Expander" || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Pegasus]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Expander" || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radius (BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F.")|Radius]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Radius (BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F.")|Radius]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota F." || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Neuron]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Expander" || [[AC jb 2020|jubeat (2020)]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spring Comes Around]] || [[Yoshiko Uchikawa|Sota Fujimori]] || [[AC pnm 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル]] || HAPPY J VOGUE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Spring Comes Around]] || [[Yoshiko Uchikawa|Sota Fujimori]] || [[AC pnm 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル]] || HAPPY J VOGUE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 409: | Line 421: | ||
| [[Freedom -DEUS Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Freedom -DEUS Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL (EDP Live Mix)|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL (EDP Live Mix)]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL(EDP Live Mix)|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL(EDP Live Mix)]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL -Matsuri da! Sota Fujimori Mix-|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL -祭りだ! Sota Fujimori Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL -Matsuri da! Sota Fujimori Mix-|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL -祭りだ! Sota Fujimori Mix-]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] || [[AC RB groovin'!! Upper|REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 436: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Musou|無双]] || [[SOUND HOLIC]] Vs. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] feat. [[Nana Takahashi]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Musou|無双]] || [[SOUND HOLIC]] Vs. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] feat. [[Nana Takahashi]] || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[OZONE]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[CS SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS コナステ]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[She Turns Me On]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[CS SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS コナステ]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[She Turns Me On]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[CS SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS コナステ]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 442: | Line 456: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maxima sensei no mankai!! HEAVENLY kouza|マキシマ先生の満開!!ヘヴンリー講座♥]] || 体で覚えるSOUND VOLTEX || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Maxima sensei no mankai!! HEAVENLY kouza|マキシマ先生の満開!!ヘヴンリー講座♥]] || 体で覚えるSOUND VOLTEX || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Princess Rose (Sunshine Mix)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Urban Life]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC NST|ノスタルジア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Urban Life]] || Sota Fujimori || [[AC NST|ノスタルジア]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manhattan]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Manhattan]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[AC NST Op.2|ノスタルジア Op.2]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tapioca]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Sota Fujimori" || [[AC NST Op.3|ノスタルジア Op.3]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Synchronize || Sota Fujimori || おといろは || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | Synchronize || Sota Fujimori || おといろは || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mahou no tamago ~Cocona ELECTRO POP edition~|魔法のたまご ~心菜 ELECTRO POP edition~]] || 東雲心菜(from ここなつ) || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Mahou no tamago ~Cocona ELECTRO POP edition~|魔法のたまご ~心菜 ELECTRO POP edition~]] || 東雲心菜(from ここなつ) || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 458: | Line 474: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Squeeze]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] feat. [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || WITHOUT YOU TONIGHT -VI- || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[Squeeze]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VENUS]] feat. [[Mutsuhiko Izumi]] || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || WITHOUT YOU TONIGHT -VI- || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[LoveLove DokiDoki]] || 水戸ご当地アイドル(仮) || ([[U.M.U x BEMANI]]) || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cleopatrysm]] || [[Naoyuki Sato|ピ]][[Shigeharu Saeki|ラ]][[Akhuta|ミ]][[Daisuke Kurosawa|ッ]][[Masaya Oya|℃]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || PHARAO BEAM STEP || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | | [[Cleopatrysm]] || [[Naoyuki Sato|ピ]][[Shigeharu Saeki|ラ]][[Akhuta|ミ]][[Daisuke Kurosawa|ッ]][[Masaya Oya|℃]] || ([[Hakken! Yomigaetta BEMANI iseki|発見!よみがえったBEMANI遺跡]]) || PHARAO BEAM STEP || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
Line 489: | Line 507: | ||
[[Category:BeatStream Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | [[Category:BeatStream Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | ||
[[Category:BEMANI Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | [[Category:BEMANI Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | ||
[[Category:BEMANI Sound Team|Fujimori, Sota]] | |||
[[Category:DDR Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | [[Category:DDR Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | ||
[[Category:DANCERUSH Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] | [[Category:DANCERUSH Artists|Fujimori, Sota]] |